skip navigation

https://cdn1.sportngin.com/attachments/photo/4e7f-180243158/7th_grade_Cougars_Blue_DYTBL_thumb.jpeg
  • 7th Grade - Conant - Upper Silver - 2nd Place

  • 6th Grade - Rolling Meadows - Silver A - 1st Place

  • 6th Grade - Glenbard East - Bronze A - 3rd Place

  • 6th Grade - Glen Ellyn Raiders - Bronze A - 1st Place

  • 6th Grade - DG Wolfpack - Gold - Conso

  • 6th Grade - FCA - Silver C - 1st Place

  • 6th Grade - Elmhurst - Silver B - Conso

  • 6th Grade - Ridgewood - Bronze II - 1st Place

  • 5th Grade - Vikings Select - Silver II - 2nd Place

  • 5th Grade - St Charles - Silver II - Conso Champs

  • 5th Grade - Batavia - Bronze II - 2nd Place

  • 5th Grade - DG Nomads - Bronze I - 3rd Place

  • 5th Grade - GE Raiders - Bronze II - Conso Champs

  • 5th Grade - GE Raiders - Silver II - 1st Place

  • 5th Grade - GE Rams - Bronze I - 1st Place

  • 5th Grade - GE Titans White - Bronze I - Conso Champs

  • 5th Grade - ABM - Bronze I - 2nd Place

  • 5th Grade - Jr Huskies - Bronze II - 1st Place

  • 5th Grade - Palatine - Silver II - 3rd Place

  • 5th Grade - Ridgewood - Bronze II - 3rd Place

  • 5th Place - Hinsdale Inferno - Silver I - 2nd Place

  • 5th Grade - Wheaton Gold - Gold Division - 1st Place

  • 5th Grade - Wheaton Vipers - Silver I - 1st Place

  • 5th Grade - Bartlett - Gold Division - 2nd Place

  • 4th Grade - Hinsdale - Gold - 1st Place

  • 6th Grade - Hinsdale Inferno - Gold - 1st Place

  • 4th Grade - ABM - Upper Bronze - 1st Place

  • 4th Grade - Batavia - Gold - Consolation Champs

  • 7th Grade - Hinsdale Inferno - Silver - 1st Place

  • 7th Grade - Geneva Levin - Bronze III - 1st Place

  • 7th Grade - Hinsdale Inferno - Silver - 1st Place

  • 4th Grade - West Chicago - Bronze

  • 7th Grade - Geneva Peterson - Gold I - 1st Place

  • 7th Grade - Geneva Youman - Silver II - 1st Place

  • 7th Grade - Carol Stream - Gold II - 1st Place

  • 7th Grade - GE Titans - Bronze I - 1st Place

  • 3rd Grade - Westmont - Upper Bracket - 1st Place

  • 3rd Grade - Elmhurst - Lower Bracket - 1st Place

  • 4th Grade - Geneva - Lower Silver - 1st Place

  • 4th Grade - Schaumburg - Upper Silver - 3rd Place

  • 4th Grade - Elmhurst Green - Upper Silver - 1st Place

  • 4th Grade - Western Springs - Upper Silver - 2nd Place

Loading…