skip navigation

https://cdn4.sportngin.com/attachments/photo/a152-120671913/jrcougars_thumb.jpg
  • 6th Grade - Jr Cougars - Lower Silver2 - 1st Place

  • 7th Grade - Wheatland - Gold - 2nd Place

  • 8th Grade - East Aurora - Elite - 1st Place

  • 7th Grade - Elmhurst - Elite - 1st Place

  • 6th Grade - Carol Stream Panthers - Upper Gold - 1st Place

  • 4th Grade - Wheatland Wizards - Gold - 1st Place

  • 3rd Grade - Wheaton Gold - 1st Place

  • 5th Grade - Lisle - Upper Bronze - Consolation

  • 5th Grade - St Charles - Upper Bronze - 1st Place

  • 5th Grade - DG Nomads - Upper Bronze - 3rd Place

  • 5th Grade - Wheaton Vipers - Lower Bronze - 1st Place

  • 5th Grade - FCA - Lower Bronze - Consolation

  • 5th Grade - Woodridge - Lower Bronze - 2nd Place

  • 6th Grade - FCA - Upper Silver 2 - 2nd Place

  • 4th Grade - FCA - Upper Silver - 1st Place

  • 6th Grade - Burlington - Lower Gold - 2nd Place

  • 6th Grade - Rolling Meadows - Upper Gold - 2nd Place

  • 6th Grade - Geneva Adkins - Lower Silver2 - 2nd Place

  • 8th Grade - St Charles - Lower Silver - 1st Place

  • 6th Grade - St Charles - Lower Gold - 1st Place

  • 6th Grade - Wheaton North - Lower Silver1 - Consolation

  • 7th Grade - Elmhurst Black - Silver A - 2nd Place

  • 7th Grade - Addison - Bronze A - 2nd Place

  • 7th Grade - Willowbrook - Bronze B - 1st Place

  • 7th Grade - Batavia - Silver B - 2nd Place

  • 7th Grade - Carol Stream - Silver B - 3rd Place

  • 7th Grade - GE Raiders Red - Bronze B - Consolation

  • 7th Grade - Hinsdale - Silver B - Consolation

  • 7th Grade - Kaneland - Elite - 2nd Place

  • 7th Grade - Rolling Meadows - Bronze B - 2nd Place

  • 7th Grade - South Elgin - Silver B - 1st Place

  • 4th Grade - Lancers - Lower Silver - 2nd Place

  • 6th Grade - Hinsdale - Lower Bronze - 1st Place

  • 6th Grade - Barrington - Bronze Lower - 2nd Place

  • 6th Grade - Westmont - Bronze Upper - 2nd Place

  • 5th Grade - Knights - Lowers Silver - 2nd Place

  • 5th - St Charles - Upper Silver - 1st Place

  • 5th - WIBA - Lower Silver - 3rd Place

  • 6th Grade - Addison - Upper Bronze - 1st Place

  • 6th Grade - Schaumburg - Upper Silver1 - 1st Place

  • 8th Grade - Downers Grove Nomads - Lower Bronze - 1st Place

  • 4th Grade - Elmhurst White - Lower Silver - Champs

  • 5th Grade - Lemont - Gold - 3rd Place

  • 8th Grade - VP Warriors - Upper Silver - Conso Champs

  • 8th Grade - Geneva - Upper Bronze - 1st Place

  • 8th Grade - GE Raiders Blue - Elite - 2nd Place

  • 4th Grade - Geneva Vikings - Gold Division - 3rd Place

  • 4th Grade - Geneva Vikings - Bronze Division - 3rd Place

  • 4th Grade - Palatine Pirate - Upper Silver - 2nd Place

Loading…